28/04/2024 |
Atletico Uri |
1-2
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
21/04/2024 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
2-1
|
Cassino |
14/04/2024 |
Romana FC |
1-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
07/04/2024 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
1-0
|
San Marzano Calcio |
28/03/2024 |
ASD Anziolavinio |
0-6
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
24/03/2024 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
0-2
|
Cavese |
17/03/2024 |
Boreale |
1-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
10/03/2024 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
2-0
|
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra |
03/03/2024 |
Budoni |
1-2
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
25/02/2024 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
1-1
|
Cynthiabalonga |
18/02/2024 |
Ardea |
0-3
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
04/02/2024 |
Nocerina |
1-0
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
28/01/2024 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
2-0
|
AS Ostia Mare |
21/01/2024 |
Gladiator |
0-0
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
14/01/2024 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
2-1
|
Ischia Isolaverde |
07/01/2024 |
Trastevere Calcio |
1-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
20/12/2023 |
USD Latte Dolce |
1-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
16/12/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
0-0
|
Atletico Uri |
10/12/2023 |
Cassino |
1-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
03/12/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
0-0
|
Romana FC |
26/11/2023 |
San Marzano Calcio |
4-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
19/11/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
2-0
|
Anzio Calcio 1924 |
12/11/2023 |
Cavese |
3-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
05/11/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
0-0
|
Boreale |
01/11/2023 |
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra |
4-2
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
28/10/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
1-0
|
Budoni |
22/10/2023 |
Cynthiabalonga |
3-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
15/10/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
0-2
|
Ardea |
08/10/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
1-1
|
Nocerina |
01/10/2023 |
AS Ostia Mare |
0-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
24/09/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
2-2
|
Gladiator |
17/09/2023 |
Ischia Isolaverde |
1-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
10/09/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
1-0
|
Trastevere Calcio |
07/05/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
4-0
|
Ssd Group Citta Di Castello |
30/04/2023 |
Ponsacco |
1-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
23/04/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
1-0
|
Ghivizzano |
16/04/2023 |
ASD Seravezza Calcio |
2-2
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
06/04/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
3-4
|
Grosseto |
01/04/2023 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana |
1-3
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
19/03/2023 |
Orvietana |
1-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
12/03/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
2-2
|
Sangiovannese |
05/03/2023 |
ASD Sporting Trestina |
0-2
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
25/02/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
0-1
|
US Follonica Gavorrano |
19/02/2023 |
US Pianese |
1-0
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
12/02/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
0-3
|
Poggibonsi |
05/02/2023 |
Arezzo |
2-0
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
29/01/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
0-0
|
Tau calcio |
22/01/2023 |
AS Ostia Mare |
2-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
15/01/2023 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
2-1
|
Montespaccato |
08/01/2023 |
Livorno |
2-2
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
21/12/2022 |
Ssd Group Citta Di Castello |
3-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
18/12/2022 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
3-1
|
Ponsacco |
11/12/2022 |
Ghivizzano |
0-0
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
04/12/2022 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
2-1
|
ASD Seravezza Calcio |
27/11/2022 |
Grosseto |
2-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
20/11/2022 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
3-0
|
ASD Terranuova Traiana |
13/11/2022 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
0-0
|
Orvietana |
06/11/2022 |
Sangiovannese |
1-1
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |